#allieinBandung yang nge-hits dikala itu sampai antri panjang banget⁣ ⁣ 2 kali cobain gak pernah kena antri panjang sih untungnya. Entah kenapa menurut aku rasanya enak, tapi biasa aja. Lebih milih Gulu-gulu yang Brown Slurppy Bobba Cheese Brulee.⁣ ⁣ 🌟 #Okinawa #BrownSugar #boba⁣ 📍 #Kokumi #PVJ #ParisVanJava⁣ 📷 #iPhone7plus⁣ ⁣ #allieanddrink⁣ #alliejournal⁣ #alliefoodie⁣ ⁣ #drink #handsinframe #foodinhands #instadrink #instafood #foodstagram #foodgasm #foodporn #likeforlike #foodphotography #foodlover #instaphoto #kulinerbandung #kulinerbdg #exploreBandung #foodgallerybdg #foodnotebdg #eatandleasure #tasteofbandung

#allieinBandung yang nge-hits dikala itu sampai antri panjang banget⁣

2 kali cobain gak pernah kena antri panjang sih untungnya. Entah kenapa menurut aku rasanya enak, tapi biasa aja. Lebih milih Gulu-gulu yang Brown Slurppy Bobba Cheese Brulee.⁣

🌟 #Okinawa #BrownSugar #boba⁣
📍 #Kokumi #PVJ #ParisVanJava⁣
📷 #iPhone7plus⁣

#allieanddrink⁣
#alliejournal⁣
#alliefoodie⁣

#drink #handsinframe #foodinhands #instadrink #instafood #foodstagram #foodgasm #foodporn #likeforlike #foodphotography #foodlover #instaphoto #kulinerbandung #kulinerbdg #exploreBandung #foodgallerybdg #foodnotebdg #eatandleasure #tasteofbandung
via Instagram https://instagr.am/p/CA4qe59h0wV/

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Google photo

You are commenting using your Google account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

Connecting to %s

Create a free website or blog at WordPress.com.

Up ↑

Create your website at WordPress.com
Get started
%d bloggers like this: